|
|
Woolf, Virginia ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Woolf, Virginia Mrs Dalloway Vintage 2004 099470454 Paperback NEW Brand new paperback. RRP. £6.99. A scan of the front cover can be emailed to you on request. 172pp. 027494 Price:
4.49 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Woolf, Virginia Orlando Oxford World's Classics / OUP 2008 0199536597 / 9780199536597 Paperback NEW New paperback. rrp £7.99. 054252 Price:
6.99 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Woolf, Virginia Orlando Wordsworth Classics 1853262390 / 9781853262395 Paperback Very Good lightly read 047393 Price:
2.45 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Woolf, Virginia The Common Reader: Second Series The Hogarth Press 1935 New Edition Green Cloth Fair No Jacket Covers fair. Internally very good & clean condition. The green cloth boards are marked and rubbed, with a few small holes rubbed through at the spine edges. The spine is significantly sun-faded, with foxing marks. Previous owner's signature on the front endpaper. 270pp. A scan of the front cover can be emailed to you on request. 033303 Price:
7.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Woolf, Virginia The London Scene Snowbooks Ltd 2004 095457592x / 9780954575922 White Hardback Very Good+ Very Good Barton, Suzanne Little used hardback. There is some slight discolouration to the edges of the dust jacket. No names or inscriptions. DJ not price-clipped. 95pp. 042383 Price:
4.95 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Woolf, Virginia The Waves Ware, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom Wordsworth Editions Ltd 2000 184022410X / 9781840224108 Paperback Good+ Lightly read paperback, with a crease to the top corner of the front cover. Minor bumps to other corners. No names or inscriptions. 172pp. 032052 Price:
2.45 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Woolf, Virginia; Edited By Jan Morris Travels with Virginia Woolf The Hogarth Press 1993 0701209100 / 9780701209100 First Edition Thus Blue Cloth Hardback Near Fine Near Fine Excellent condition hardback. Binding tight. No names, inscriptions or other marks. Just slight bumps to a couple of corners. Price unclipped, the dust jacket is protected in a fully removable clear film sleeve. 258pp. 048269 Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woolf, Virginia on Adinfinitumbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Anglophilebooks.net Woolf, Virginia on Applebybooks.net Woolf, Virginia on Areaderscorner.com Woolf, Virginia on Argosybooks.ca Woolf, Virginia on Atticbooks.net Woolf, Virginia on Booksalot.com Woolf, Virginia on Booksinbulgaria.com Woolf, Virginia on Booksontheblvd.com Woolf, Virginia on Caterwaulbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Catscradlebks.net Woolf, Virginia on Childhoodbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Ciaokatzbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Cmgbooksandart.com Woolf, Virginia on Curiocornerbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
| Woolf, Virginia on Davidevesbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Doreenstephensbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Edconroybooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Faganbooks.net Woolf, Virginia on Fiction-addiction.com Woolf, Virginia on First-folio.com Woolf, Virginia on Frugalfamilybooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Gibsonbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Kayleighbug.com Woolf, Virginia on Lincbook.com Woolf, Virginia on Mountainlaurelbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Niceoldbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Pagemaster-books.com Woolf, Virginia on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Rarebookcellar.com Woolf, Virginia on Rsgeerbooks.com
| Woolf, Virginia on Russellbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Second-chance-books.com Woolf, Virginia on Secondharvestbooks.net Woolf, Virginia on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com Woolf, Virginia on Showlettwestbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Superiortextsales.com Woolf, Virginia on Tarmans.com Woolf, Virginia on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Woolf, Virginia on Used-and-rare-books.com Woolf, Virginia on Walter-saxenararebooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Waywardbooksonline.com Woolf, Virginia on Wighillparkbooks.com |
|
|